Skip to main content
Tresora by WADAN
By WADAN Developments

Tresora by WADAN

Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
Starting fromAED 796,597
BedroomsStudio | 1 BR | 2 BR
Starting priceAED 796,597
Down payment20%
Payment plan50/50
HandoverQ1/2028
Amenities

Life inside
the community

6 curated amenities at Tresora by WADAN

  1. 01Gym
  2. 02Jacuzzi
  3. 03Pool Deck
  4. 04Cold Plunge
  5. 05Kids’ Pool & Splash Zone
  6. 06Yoga Studio

Fully Furnished Smart Residences Designed for Modern Living in the Heart of JVC

The development

About Tresora by WADAN

Discover Tresora by WADAN in JVC Dubai. Fully furnished smart studios, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments from AED 796,597, with a 50/50 payment plan and Q1 2028 handover.

TRESORA BY WADAN – FULLY FURNISHED SMART APARTMENTS IN JVC DUBAI

Discover Tresora by WADAN, a contemporary residential development located in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. Developed by WADAN Developments, the project offers fully furnished smart studios, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments designed for comfortable, modern urban living.

With thoughtfully designed interiors, lifestyle amenities and a location within one of Dubai's established residential communities, Tresora offers an option for homebuyers and property investors exploring off-plan apartments in JVC.

FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS AT TRESORA BY WADAN

Tresora combines contemporary design, functional layouts and furnished interiors to create convenient residential spaces.

The development offers a selection of apartment types suited to different requirements, from compact studios to spacious 2-bedroom residences.

APARTMENT TYPES, SIZES AND STARTING PRICES

Studio Apartments: From AED 796,597 | 465 sq. ft.

1-Bedroom Apartments: From AED 1,355,085 | 878 sq. ft.

2-Bedroom Apartments: From AED 1,932,205 | 1,335 sq. ft.

Prices, sizes and availability are subject to developer confirmation.

TRESORA BY WADAN PAYMENT PLAN

Tresora offers a 50/50 payment plan, allowing buyers to spread their purchase payments across construction milestones.

20% on booking

30% during construction

50% upon handover

Expected handover: Q1 2028.

The payment structure may appeal to buyers seeking an off-plan property in Dubai with payments linked to the development timeline.

LIFESTYLE AMENITIES AND FACILITIES

Tresora by WADAN includes a selection of recreational, wellness and family-friendly amenities designed to support everyday living.

Amenities include:

- Fully equipped gym - Jacuzzi - Swimming pool deck - Cold plunge facilities - Children's swimming pool and splash zone - Yoga studio

The development combines residential comfort with spaces for relaxation, fitness and recreation.

PRIME LOCATION – JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE (JVC)

Jumeirah Village Circle is an established residential community in Dubai, offering a combination of apartments, villas, parks and neighbourhood services.

The community provides access to schools, supermarkets, retail outlets, restaurants and recreational facilities.

Its location within Dubai's wider road network makes JVC a popular area for residents seeking a balance between everyday convenience and access to other parts of the city.

WHY CONSIDER TRESORA BY WADAN?

Tresora offers several features worth considering:

- Located in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai - Developed by WADAN Developments - Fully furnished smart residences - Studios, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments - Starting prices from AED 796,597 - Lifestyle and wellness amenities - 50/50 payment plan - 20% booking payment - Expected handover in Q1 2028

For investors, it is important to assess purchase costs, service charges, rental demand, expected returns and market conditions before making a property investment decision.

ENQUIRE ABOUT TRESORA BY WADAN WITH LE ROSE REAL ESTATE

Le Rose Real Estate assists buyers and investors exploring off-plan properties, furnished apartments and residential opportunities across Dubai.

Our team can help you review current unit availability, compare floor plans, understand the payment schedule and request the latest project information from WADAN Developments.

Contact Le Rose Real Estate to enquire about Tresora by WADAN in Jumeirah Village Circle.

Studio | 1 BR | 2 BRBedrooms
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)Location
50/50Payment plan
Q1/2028Handover
Highlights
  • Tresora by WADAN in JVC Dubai
  • Fully Furnished Smart Apartments
  • Studios, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments
  • Starting from AED 796,597
  • 50/50 Payment Plan
  • 20% Down Payment
  • Handover Q1 2028
  • Tresora by WADAN
  • WADAN Developments
  • Jumeirah Village Circle
  • JVC Dubai
  • Furnished Apartments JVC
  • Smart Apartments Dubai
  • Off-Plan Properties Dubai
  • Studios for Sale JVC
  • 1 Bedroom Apartments JVC
  • 2 Bedroom Apartments JVC
  • Dubai Property Investment
Unit types

Layouts & sizes

TypeBedroomsFrom (sq ft)From
01StudioApartment465AED 796,597
021 BedroomApartment878AED 1,355,085
032 BedroomsApartment1,335AED 1,932,205
Payment plan

50/50 payment plan

MilestonePayment
On booking20%
During construction30%
Upon Handover50%
Location

Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai

Get in touch

Interested in Tresora by WADAN?

Request the brochure, floor plans and payment schedule. A Le Rose advisor replies within one working day.

DLD permit QR codeDLD Permit No. 0756218219
Call +971 58 989 6002
Register your interest

Tresora by WADAN

Request the brochure, payment plan and availability for Tresora by WADAN. A Le Rose advisor replies within one working day.

Call +971 58 989 6002
Please complete this field.
Enter a valid email.
Please complete this field.

Your details stay private. No spam, ever.