Skip to main content
Bugatti Residences by Binghatti
By Binghatti Developers

Bugatti Residences by Binghatti

Business Bay, Dubai
Starting fromAED 19,400,000
Bedrooms2 BR | 3 BR | 4 BR
Starting priceAED 19,400,000
Down payment20%
Payment plan70/30
HandoverQ1 2027
Amenities

Life inside
the community

6 curated amenities at Bugatti Residences by Binghatti

  1. 01Private Chef Service
  2. 02Concierge Service
  3. 03House Keeping
  4. 04Valet Service
  5. 05Private Garage
  6. 06Private Pool

Bugatti Residences Business Bay Dubai | Exclusive Waterfront Luxury Apartments

The development

About Bugatti Residences by Binghatti

Explore Bugatti Residences by Binghatti in Business Bay, Dubai. Luxury branded residences from AED 19.4M, with exclusive amenities, a 70/30 payment plan and Q1 2027 handover.

BUGATTI RESIDENCES BY BINGHATTI – LUXURY BRANDED RESIDENCES IN BUSINESS BAY DUBAI

Discover Bugatti Residences by Binghatti, an ultra-luxury branded residential development located in Business Bay, Dubai. Developed by Binghatti Developers in collaboration with the Bugatti brand, the project combines distinctive architecture, premium residential design and an exclusive lifestyle experience.

Inspired by the elegance of the French Riviera and Bugatti's design heritage, the development features a striking architectural identity and a collection of luxury residences designed for buyers seeking privacy, sophistication and a prestigious Dubai address.

LUXURY BRANDED RESIDENCES AT BUGATTI BY BINGHATTI

Bugatti Residences offers a selection of spacious residences with premium finishes, contemporary interiors and exclusive residential features.

The development includes 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom residences alongside larger luxury penthouse configurations.

Selected residences incorporate private pools, premium living spaces and features designed to provide an elevated residential experience.

RESIDENCE TYPES, SIZES AND PRICES

The following information is currently listed for Bugatti Residences by Binghatti:

2-Bedroom Residences: From AED 19,400,000 | 2,645 sq. ft.

3-Bedroom Residences: From AED 37,000,000 | 3,859 sq. ft.

4-Bedroom Penthouses: Price and floor plans available on request.

For the latest availability, layouts and confirmed prices, buyers can contact Le Rose Real Estate.

All prices and specifications are subject to developer confirmation.

BUGATTI RESIDENCES PAYMENT PLAN

The development currently lists a 70/30 payment plan structured as follows:

20% on booking

50% during construction

30% upon handover

Expected handover: Q1 2027.

Buyers should confirm the current payment schedule, reservation requirements and additional purchase costs before making a commitment.

EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES AND RESIDENTIAL SERVICES

Bugatti Residences by Binghatti offers a collection of premium amenities and personalised services designed around luxury, comfort and privacy.

Amenities and services listed for the development include:

- Private swimming pools - Private garage facilities - Concierge services - Valet services - Housekeeping services - Private chef services

The project information also describes resort-inspired wellness and leisure facilities, including swimming pools, relaxation areas and premium fitness amenities.

Individual amenities and services may vary by residence type and should be confirmed against the developer's latest specifications.

PRIME LOCATION – BUSINESS BAY DUBAI

Bugatti Residences is located in Business Bay, one of Dubai's established mixed-use districts, known for its residential towers, commercial buildings, hotels and proximity to Downtown Dubai.

The community provides access to restaurants, retail destinations, waterfront surroundings and major road connections.

Its central location appeals to buyers looking for luxury property close to Dubai's principal business and lifestyle destinations.

WHY CONSIDER BUGATTI RESIDENCES BY BINGHATTI?

Bugatti Residences offers several distinguishing features:

- Prestigious Business Bay location - Development by Binghatti Developers - Collaboration with the Bugatti brand - Distinctive French Riviera-inspired architecture - Luxury branded residential concept - Spacious residences and penthouses - Selected residences with private pools - Premium concierge and lifestyle services - 70/30 payment plan - Expected handover in Q1 2027

Buyers should assess the total purchase cost, service charges, contractual terms and market conditions when considering a luxury property acquisition.

BUY BUGATTI RESIDENCES WITH LE ROSE REAL ESTATE

Le Rose Real Estate assists local and international buyers exploring luxury branded residences, penthouses and off-plan properties across Dubai.

Our team can help you request the latest official brochure, review available floor plans, compare residence types and obtain updated pricing and payment information.

Contact Le Rose Real Estate to enquire about Bugatti Residences by Binghatti in Business Bay, Dubai.

2 BR | 3 BR | 4 BRBedrooms
Business BayLocation
70/30Payment plan
Q1 2027Handover
Highlights
  • Bugatti Branded Luxury Residences
  • Located in Business Bay Dubai
  • Developed by Binghatti Developers
  • French Riviera-Inspired Architecture
  • Exclusive Penthouses and Residences
  • Selected Residences with Private Pools
  • Premium Concierge and Lifestyle Services
  • 70/30 Payment Plan
  • 20% Down Payment
  • Expected Handover Q1 2027
  • Bugatti Residences by Binghatti
  • Binghatti Developers
  • Business Bay Dubai
  • Bugatti Branded Residences
  • Luxury Properties Dubai
  • Branded Residences Dubai
  • Luxury Penthouses Dubai
  • Off-Plan Properties Dubai
  • Business Bay Apartments
  • Dubai Luxury Real Estate
  • Dubai Property Investment
Unit types

Layouts & sizes

TypeBedroomsFrom (sq ft)From
012 BedroomsApartment2,645AED 19,400,000
023 BedroomsApartment3,859AED 37,000,000
034 BedroomsPenthouse2,691AED 100,000,000
Payment plan

70/30 payment plan

MilestonePayment
On booking20%
During construction50%
Upon Handover30%
Location

Business Bay, Dubai

Get in touch

Interested in Bugatti Residences by Binghatti?

Request the brochure, floor plans and payment schedule. A Le Rose advisor replies within one working day.

DLD permit QR codeDLD Permit No. 0672874529
Call +971 58 989 6002
Register your interest

Bugatti Residences by Binghatti

Request the brochure, payment plan and availability for Bugatti Residences by Binghatti. A Le Rose advisor replies within one working day.

Call +971 58 989 6002
Please complete this field.
Enter a valid email.
Please complete this field.

Your details stay private. No spam, ever.